16-09-2017 - Saturday 10 TTT 4Up - Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit

Pos
Rider
Inter-Club (First Claim Club)
Time
Club Points
iClub Points
1 Andy Ten-Broeke Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:22:38 10.0
1 Chris Hansen Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
1 Martin Brown Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
1 Sam Begg Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
2 Jonathan Coulson Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:23:40 9.0
2 Mark Newton Sydenham Wheelers CC (Elite Cycling) 00:00:00
2 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
2 Tony Day Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
3 Andy South GS Avanti 00:24:06 8.0
3 Bill Fitzgerald GS Avanti 00:00:00
3 John Edwards GS Avanti 00:00:00
3 Lee Staples GS Avanti 00:00:00
4 Andy Evans Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:24:09 7.0
4 Neil McInerney Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
4 Sam Bennett Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
4 Steve Searby Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
5 Phil Kitto Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:24:36 6.0
5 Sam Glover Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
5 Steve Walker Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
5 Tom Roff Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
6 Graham Channon GS Avanti 00:24:36 5.0
6 Marek Sasura GS Avanti 00:00:00
6 Richard Bingham GS Avanti 00:00:00
6 Steve Rogers GS Avanti 00:00:00
7 Dave Twin Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:25:10 4.0
7 Fergus Clinch Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
7 Lizzy Brama (W) Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
7 Robert Royston Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
8 Alan Thurston Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:25:50 3.0
8 Darius Sarshar Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
8 James Cooper Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
8 Peter Conway Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
9 Chris Moss GS Avanti 00:26:42 2.0
9 Ian Daley GS Avanti 00:00:00
9 Mick Coulton GS Avanti 00:00:00
9 Simon Heaton GS Avanti 00:00:00
10 Doug Bentall Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:27:15 1.0
10 Nick Abbott Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
10 Nick Gritton Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
10 Vingaudas Raulinaitis Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
11 Alan Lewis Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:27:54 1.0
11 David Lobley Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
11 Duncan Cochrane Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
11 Tony Lamoury Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
12 Chris Dines GS Avanti 00:28:10 1.0
12 Hamish Brown GS Avanti 00:00:00
12 Paul Allen GS Avanti 00:00:00
12 Toby Middleton GS Avanti 00:00:00
13 Nick Patow GS Avanti 00:28:24 1.0
13 Nolan Wilkens GS Avanti 00:00:00
13 Paul Baldwin GS Avanti 00:00:00
13 Simon Lumsdon GS Avanti 00:00:00
14 Alan Jarrett GS Avanti 00:30:57 1.0
14 Jo Stephens-Smith (W) GS Avanti 00:00:00
14 Sean Clarke GS Avanti 00:00:00
14 Steve Chivers GS Avanti 00:00:00
15 Georgie Butler (W) Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:31:19 1.0
15 Louise Strong (W) Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
15 Ness Gilmartin (W) Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
15 Susan Freeburn (W) Sevenoaks Tri-Club 00:00:00
16 Alan Farrell Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:31:34 1.0
16 Amy Farrell (W) Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
16 Derek Taylor Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
16 Graham Ward Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
17 Christopher Mulford Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:37:20 1.0
17 Dan Stopher Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
17 Dave Mulford Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00
17 Laura Mulford (W) Sydenham Wheelers CC 00:00:00

Inter-Club Points

Sevenoaks Tri-Club - 28.0
GS Avanti - 18.0
Sydenham Wheelers CC - 16.0